Full record
← Daviontae
{
"contains_name_separator": false,
"context_usage_qualifiers": [],
"contexts": [
{
"basis": "official_birth_statistics",
"context_id": "ctx:f4de65c1-17dd-52d5-8a20-18df413d9808",
"country": "US",
"evidence_id": "ev:8f78cee2-dc6b-57bc-9871-28471e09b987",
"form_id": "frm:bce0c4db-4c87-511d-995d-a4d41c4da141",
"gender": "male",
"language": null
}
],
"dictionary_contexts": [],
"evidence_id": "ev:25770b1d-2a4e-541e-bb30-45f199fc1799",
"form_id": "frm:bce0c4db-4c87-511d-995d-a4d41c4da141",
"is_compound": null,
"language_scope_claims": [],
"links": [],
"projection_policy": "commercial-candidate-003",
"script": "Latn",
"source_layers": [
"base"
],
"statistical_observations": [],
"text": "Daviontae",
"usage_languages": []
}